Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 65 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||
3 Liga - Group III | 9 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 3:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Raków II (1.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Gornik Polk. (11.) | Gornik II (5.) | 1:4 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Unia Turza (16.) | Carina Gubin (14.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Odra Bytom (15.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Raków II (18.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Gornik II (10.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 4, 2024 | Jelenia Gora (8.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 15, 2024 | Stilon (7.) | Gornik II (5.) | 4:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2024 | Pniowek P. (5.) | Zielona Gora (11.) | 4:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | Unia Tarnow (13.) | KS Wiazownica (10.) | 2:2 | 9 | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | Wislanie J. (8.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 3:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - |