3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Olimpi | 1:4 | Legia (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Jagiel | 1:1 | Bron (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wieckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Pogon | 0:1 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(12.) GKS W. | 3:0 | Mlawia (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
71' | ||||
(9.) LKS Lo | 4:1 | Unia (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) GKS Be | 1:0 | Pelika (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Warta | 1:2 | Swit N (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Kwinto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(17.) Legion | 0:3 | Concor (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
55' | ||||
(11.) Victor | 3:0 | Pilica (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lomza | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
1 | Legia II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | GKS Wikielec | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | C. Elblag | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Victoria Sulejowek | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | GKS Belchatow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Warta Sieradz | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | U. Skierniewice | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Legionovia | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | P. Bialobrzegi | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...