3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Unia | 1:1 | Olimpi (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Pogon | 3:1 | GKS Be (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Lechia | 4:1 | Concor (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
511 · Michal Wieckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 52' | |||
(10.) Warta | 0:1 | GKS W. (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
90+6' | ||||
(17.) Mlawia | 3:0 | Bron (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Swit N | 1:1 | Pelika (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+4' | |||
70' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) LKS Lo | 2:1 | Jagiel (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Pilica | 1:1 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(5.) Victor | 1:0 | Legion (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 8 | 11 | 21 | |
2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 8 | 12 | 17 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | Victoria Sulejowek | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Legia II | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
9 | LKS Lomza | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
11 | GKS Wikielec | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | Warta Sieradz | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 8 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | Jagiellonia II | 8 | 0 | 7 | |
15 | C. Elblag | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | O. Zambrow | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
17 | Legionovia | 8 | -11 | 6 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 8 | -11 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...