Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FCL | 1:1 | VfB Fo (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Cedric de Parade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) SG Mot | 1:2 | FCO (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
52 · Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(4.) Borea | 10:0 | Rapid (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Marc Jünger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
78' | 7:0 | |||
82' | 8:0 | |||
83' | 9:0 | |||
90' | 10:0 | |||
(5.) VfB Em | 0:4 | SSVM (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Poul Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
(2.) SG Han | 1:2 | RBC 08 (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Hannes Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(15.) Radefe | 1:1 | VfL (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
41 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(8.) FV Dre | 1:0 | Kicker (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Rico Teichmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Reiche | 0:0 | SG99 (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Florian Thomas |
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 23 | 36 | 49 | |
2 | Markranstädt | 23 | 21 | 47 | |
3 | SG Rabenstein | 23 | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Borea Dresden | 23 | 21 | 42 | |
5 | Empor Glauchau | 23 | 2 | 39 | |
6 | FCO Neugersdorf | 23 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | FV Dresden 06 | 23 | 23 | 36 | |
8 | Reichenbach | 23 | 9 | 36 | |
9 | Motor Wilsdruff | 23 | 4 | 31 | |
10 | Fort. Chemnitz | 23 | 2 | 30 | |
11 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 23 | -3 | 30 | |
12 | Radebeuler BC | 23 | -15 | 25 | |
13 | K. Markkleeberg | 23 | -10 | 22 | |
14 | Pirna-Copitz | 23 | -18 | 22 | |
15 | Radefelder SV | 23 | -28 | 17 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 23 | -75 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...