Last games
W
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
3 |
1 |
- |
2 |
1.00 |
2:6 |
- |
Away record |
4 |
3 |
- |
1 |
2.25 |
8:8 |
75 |
Overall balance |
7 |
4 |
- |
3 |
1.71 |
10:14 |
43 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Spital |
|
|
1:2 |
Second Round |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
|
|
HooGee |
? |
114 |
4:8 |
Third Round |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
|
|
IF Gnistan |
5-4-1 |
|
1:8 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Apr 18, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (10.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
2 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
NuPS (7.) |
|
|
0:2 |
3 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
EsPa (9.) |
|
|
1:0 |
4 |
Thu May 9, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (1.) |
? |
300 |
2:3 |
5 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Espoo (10.) |
|
|
4:1 |
6 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (2.) |
|
|
1:4 |
7 |
Wed May 29, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (10.) |
|
|
1:2 |
8 |
Sun Jun 9, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Wed Jun 12, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Thu Jun 27, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Thu Jul 4, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
HooGee (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Sun Jul 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Fri Aug 2, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
NuPS (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Fri Aug 9, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
EsPa (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Sat Aug 17, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Sat Aug 24, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Espoo (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Sat Aug 31, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sat Sep 7, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Fri Sep 13, 2024 |
7:05 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sun Sep 22, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Sun Sep 29, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
HooGee (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024